Business Partners

A & M LANDSCAPE (DONOR)
AFFORDABLE BACKFLOW TESTING (DONOR)
ACE COMFORT (DONOR)
ALFRED & ALICE SWOPE (DONOR)
ALL ABOUT IRRIGATION & LANDSCAPE SERVICES INC.
ART KUNZER (DONOR)
BAKE CITY USA (DONOR)
BAILEY ASSOCIATES (DONOR)
BEN RAY (DONOR)
BOBBY PECK (DONOR)
BOYD CLEANING SERVICE
BRIAN BAILEY (DONOR)
BRIAN LOO (DONOR)
BRIAN PIERCE (DONOR)
BRIGHTLIGHT SERVICES (DONOR)
BRUCE FIELDS (DONOR)
BUILDERS SURPLUS
CALDWELL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS (DONOR)
CARL COHEN (DONOR)
CAROLYN REED SMITH (DONOR)
CARROLL DANIEL
CONSTRUCTION (DONOR)
CERAMIC TILE SERVICES
CHICK-FIL-A  (DONOR)
CHUCK & PAT GUTHRIE (DONOR)
CLAIRE COATES (DONOR)
CLINT HAWKINS (DONOR)
CONDITIONED AIR SYSTEMS
COTTRELL, INC.
DAVID & KRISTEN SWAFFORD (DONOR)
DAY DESIGN GROUP (DONOR)
DEEP ROOTS LANDSCAPE, LLC
DEYTON ENTERPRISES, INC
DICK & PAM TREADWELL (DONOR)
DON & SANDIE FANCHER (DONOR)
DON WATSON (DONOR)
DOUG ALLEN GRADING COMPANY
DUANE & SHERRY SCHLERETH (DONOR)
DUPLICATING PRODUCTS (DONOR)
DYER ROOFING & SHEET METAL
E.A.R.R.S, INC.
EDWARD JONES – RENEIGH SATTERFIELD, FINANCIAL ADVISOR (DONOR)
ESKIMO COLD STORAGE
FARR ELECTRIC INC.
FAYE VAN TASSEL (DONOR)
FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH KINDRED SPIRITS SS CLASS/CLYDE PIRKLE (DONOR)
FULL MEDIA
FREE CHAPEL WORSHIP CENTER (DONOR)
GAINESVILLE FIRE PROTECTION/MARK & DONNA MONTGOMERY (DONOR)
GAINESVILLE HOUSING AUTHORITY
GAINESVILLE PARKS & RECREATION
GEO & CAROL HARBOUR (DONOR)
GEORGIA TRUSS
GOLD CREEK (DONOR)
GRACE EPISCOPAL CHURCH (DONOR)
GREENE FORD (DONOR)
GWINNETT WINDOW & DOOR (DONOR)
HALL COUNTY MAINTENANCE
HALL COUNTY PARKS & LEISURE
HAPPY PAPPY’S STORAGE (DONOR)
HAWKINS FAMILY DENTAL (DONOR)
HAYNES EXTERMINATING
HULSEY ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES (DONOR)
JAMES SILAVENT (DONOR)
JAN PARTRICK (DONOR)
JANE KESLER (DONOR)
JASON & APRIL LESTER (DONOR)
JEFF ALLEN MCCLURE (DONOR)
JILL MULL (DONOR)
J.M.D. MINISTRIES (DONOR)
JOE COSPER (DONOR)
JONATHAN & MICHELLE RAYMER (DONOR)
JOHN A. GEYER/JGEYER ADVERTISING (DONOR)
JOSHUA SILAVENT (DONOR)
JUDY BARRETT (DONOR)
LAKEWOOD BAPTIST CHURCH (DONOR)
LANNY DUNAGAN'S WELDING
LIBERTY UTILITIES (DONOR)
LONGSTREET CAFÉ (DONOR)
LYNNE HANSON DONOR)
MARTHA MULKEY (DONOR)
MIKE PINZL (DONOR)
MILTON MARTIN TOYOTA (DONOR)
NANCY EILEEN MOON (DONOR)
NATHAN & SANDRA DEAL (DONOR)
NOAH HOUSTON (DONOR)
NEW LEAF LANDSCAPE SERVICES (DONOR)
NICHOL'S BODY SHOP (DONOR)
NORTH GEORGIA COMMUNITY FOUNDATION
NORTH GEORGIA CONTRACTING, LLC
OSLEEPER MFG. COMPANY
OVERDRIVE LOGISTICS (DONOR)
PAUL ALTHERR (DONOR)
PAUL & CHRISTINE PERDUE (DONOR)
PEACH STATE BANK 
PETINA CHEEK (DONOR)
PHIL & SHIRLEY HUDGINS/ANNE THOMAS (DONOR)
PREMIER CONTRACTING COMPANY (DONOR)
PRO TOUCH LANDSCAPE
REGIONS BANK
RICHARD & CONNIE HIGGINS (DONOR)
RICHARD & JANICE LUDWIG (DONOR)
RICHARD WEAVER (DONOR)
ROCHESTER & ASSOCIATES, INC/DARRELL ROCHESTER (DONOR)
ROOFING RESOURCES OF GEORGIA
ROY JOHNSON & SONS LANDSCAPE
SEEKERS SUNDAY SCHOOL CLASS (DONOR)
SHERIE DUNAGAN (DONOR)
SHIRLEY HUDGINS & ASSOCIATES (DONOR)
SLACK'S AUTO PARTS COMPANY (DONOR)
SUMMIT WATER & SEWER CONTRACTORS
SOUTH HALL KIWANIS CLUB (DONOR)
SOUTHERN WALL SYSTEMS (DONOR)
ST. PAUL UMC (DONOR)
STROTHER RANDOLPH (DONOR)
STUART COWAN (DONOR)
SYFAN LOGISTICS
THAD & KELLY McCORMACK (DONOR)
THE OUTLET FOR REENTRY, RECOVERY, & RESTORATION (DONOR)
THE ARTS COUNCIL
THE TIRE BARN TIRE PROS
TIPTON CONSTRUCTION (DONOR)
TOM WEISS (DONOR)
TONY & RICKI BUESING (DONOR)
TRACY & SUSAN ADAMS (DONOR)
WADE'S TREE SERVICES
WALTER & PAM SWIFT (DONOR)
WAUKA MT. FARMS (DONOR)
WHITMIRE PLUMBING & ELECTRIC
W.H. & JANE RICHARDSON (DONOR)
WILLIAM & ELLEN WITTEL (DONOR)
XPO LOGISTICS
YALE MOORE (DONOR)
ZACH & SHELBY ENGLISH
ZF INDUSTRIES