Business Partners

A & M LANDSCAPE (DONOR)
AFFORDABLE BACKFLOW TESTING (DONOR)
ACE COMFORT (DONOR)
ALFRED & ALICE SWOPE (DONOR)
ALL ABOUT IRRIGATION & LANDSCAPE SERVICES INC.
ART KUNZER (DONOR)
BAKE CITY USA (DONOR)
BAILEY ASSOCIATES (DONOR)
BEN RAY (DONOR)
BOBBY PECK (DONOR)
BRIAN PIERCE (DONOR)
BRIGHTLIGHT SERVICES (DONOR)
BRUCE FIELDS (DONOR)
CALDWELL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS (DONOR)
CARL COHEN (DONOR)
CARROLL DANIEL CONSTRUCTION (DONOR)
CHICK-FIL-A  (DONOR)
CHUCK & PAT GUTHRIE (DONOR)
CLINT HAWKINS (DONOR)
COTTRELL, INC.
DAY DESIGN GROUP (DONOR)
DEEP ROOTS LANDSCAPE, LLC
DICK & PAM TREADWELL (DONOR)
DON & SANDIE FANCHER (DONOR)
DON WATSON (DONOR)
DOUG ALLEN GRADING COMPANY
DUANE & SHERRY SCHLERETH (DONOR)
DUPLICATING PRODUCTS (DONOR)
DYER ROOFING & SHEET METAL
E.A.R.R.S, INC.
EDWARD JONES – RENEIGH SATTERFIELD, FINANCIAL ADVISOR (DONOR)
ESKIMO COLD STORAGE
FARR ELECTRIC INC.
FAYE VAN TASSEL (DONOR)
FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH KINDRED SPIRITS SS CLASS/CLYDE PIRKLE (DONOR)
FULL MEDIA
FREE CHAPEL WORSHIP CENTER (DONOR)
GAINESVILLE FIRE PROTECTION/MARK & DONNA MONTGOMERY (DONOR)
GAINESVILLE HOUSING AUTHORITY
GAINESVILLE PARKS & RECREATION
GEO & CAROL HARBOUR (DONOR)
GEORGIA TRUSS
GOLD CREEK (DONOR)
GRACE EPISCOPAL CHURCH (DONOR)
GREENE FORD (DONOR)
GWINNETT WINDOW & DOOR (DONOR)
HALL COUNTY MAINTENANCE
HALL COUNTY PARKS & LEISURE
HAPPY PAPPY’S STORAGE (DONOR)
HAWKINS FAMILY DENTAL (DONOR)
HAYNES EXTERMINATING
HULSEY ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES (DONOR)
JAN PARTRICK (DONOR)
JILL MULL (DONOR)
J.M.D. MINISTRIES (DONOR)
JOE COSPER (DONOR)
JOSHUA SILAVENT (DONOR)
LAKEWOOD BAPTIST CHURCH (DONOR)
LIBERTY UTILITIES (DONOR)
LONGSTREET CAFÉ (DONOR)
LYNNE HANSON DONOR)
MIKE PINZL (DONOR)
MILTON MARTIN TOYOTA (DONOR)
NOAH HOUSTON (DONOR)
NEW LEAF LANDSCAPE SERVICES (DONOR)
NICHOL'S BODY SHOP (DONOR)
NORTH GEORGIA COMMUNITY FOUNDATION
OSLEEPER MFG. COMPANY
OVERDRIVE LOGISTICS (DONOR)
PAUL ALTHERR (DONOR)
PAUL & CHRISTINE PERDUE (DONOR)
PEACH STATE BANK 
PHIL & SHIRLEY HUDGINS/ANNE THOMAS (DONOR)
PREMIER CONTRACTING COMPANY (DONOR)
PRO TOUCH LANDSCAPE
RICHARD & JANICE LUDWIG (DONOR)
RICHARD WEAVER (DONOR)
ROOFING RESOURCES OF GEORGIA
ROY JOHNSON & SONS LANDSCAPE
SHERIE DUNAGAN (DONOR)
SLACK'S AUTO PARTS COMPANY (DONOR)
SUMMIT WATER & SEWER CONTRACTORS
SOUTH HALL KIWANIS CLUB (DONOR)
SOUTHERN WALL SYSTEMS (DONOR)
ST. PAUL UMC (DONOR)
STROTHER RANDOLPH (DONOR)
STUART COWAN (DONOR)
SYFAN LOGISTICS
THE OUTLET FOR REENTRY, RECOVERY, & RESTORATION (DONOR)
THE TIRE BARN TIRE PROS
TIPTON CONSTRUCTION (DONOR)
TOM WEISS (DONOR)
WADE'S TREE SERVICES
WAUKA MT. FARMS (DONOR)
WHITMIRE PLUMBING & ELECTRIC
XPO LOGISTICS
YALE MOORE (DONOR)
ZF INDUSTRIES